Accueil > Saison 2002 > Jarama

 

Course qualificative 1 - Trucks
PosPilote - CamionTemps 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Lutz Bernau - MAN
Egon Allgauer - MAN
Heinz-Werner Lenz - Mercedes
Stuart Oliver - MAN
Ross Garrett - Foden
Terry Rymer - MAN
Fernando Lopez - Phoenix-MAN
Jochen Hahn - Mercedes
Serafim R. Silva - MAN
Jose Rodhgues - Mercedes
Carlos A. Neves - Mercedes
Eduardo Rodhgues - MAN
Vincent Crozier - Renault
Noel Crozier - MAN
Antonio Conejero - Mercedes
Simeon Martin - DAF
Dominique Orsini - Renault
Jose Luis Neves - MAN
Enrique Sanjuan - Mercedes
Daniel Seiler - MAN
Jose Da Costa - Scania
Steve Fell - Volvo
Manuel Gozalo - MAN
Marco Gauthier - Renault
Jose Manuel Bailon - Pegaso
Adelino A. da Silva Reis - Scania
 
 

Course de coupe 1 - Trucks
PosPilote - CamionTemps 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Lutz Bernau - MAN
Egon Allgauer - MAN
Heinz-Werner Lenz - Mercedes
Terry Rymer - MAN
Ross Garrett - Foden
Jochen Hahn - Mercedes
Stuart Oliver - MAN
Jose Rodrigues - Mercedes
Eduardo Rodrigues - MAN
Simeon Martin - DAF
Antonio Conejero - Mercedes
Dominique Orsini - Renault
Enrique Sanjuan - Mercedes
Alberto Vila - Volvo White
Steve Fell - Volvo
Marco Gauthier - Renault
Jose Manuel Bailon - Pegaso
Avelino A. da Silva Reis - Scania
Serafim R. Silva - MAN
 
 

Course qualificative 2 - Trucks
PosPilote - CamionTemps 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Noel Crozier - MAN
Egon Allgauer - MAN
Heinz-Werner Lenz - Mercedes
Serafim R. Silva - MAN
Lutz Bernau - MAN
Jochen Hahn - Mercedes
Terry Rymer - MAN
Ross Garrett - Foden
Stuart Oliver - MAN
Daniel Seiler - MAN
Eduardo Rodrigues - MAN
Carlos A. Neves - Mercedes
Antonio Conejero - Mercedes
Jose Rodrigues - Mercedes
Jose Da Costa - Scania
Jose Luis Neves - MAN
Enrique Sanjuan - Mercedes
Avelino A. da Silva Reis - Scania
Alberto Vila - Volvo White
Manuel Gozalo - MAN
Marco Gauthier - Renault
Jose Manuel Bailon - Pegaso
Fernando Lopez - Phoenix-MAN
 
 

Course de coupe 2 - Trucks
PosPilote - CamionTemps 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Egon Allgauer - MAN
Noel Crazier - MAN
Lutz Bernau - MAN
Jochen Hahn - Mercedes
Heinz-Werner Lenz - Mercedes
Stuart Oliver - MAN
Terry Rymer - MAN
Ross Garrett - Foden
Serafim R. Silva - MAN
Eduardo Rodrigues - MAN
Fernando Lopez - Phoenix-MAN
Daniel Seiler - MAN
Carlos A. Neves - Mercedes
Jose Rodrigues - Mercedes
Antonio Conejero - Mercedes
Jose Luis Neves - MAN
Enrique Sanjuan - Mercedes
Alberto Vila - Volvo White
Manuel Gozala - MAN
Marco Gauthier - Renault
Jose Da Costa - Scania
Jose Manuel Bailon - Pegaso
Steve Fell - Volvo
Avelino A. da Silva Reis - Scania
 
 

Course qualificative - Super-Trucks
PosPilote - CamionTemps 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Alain Ferte - Tatra
Gerd Korber - Buggyra
David Vrsecky - Buggyra
Antonio Albacete - CAT-TRD
Harri Luostarinen - CAT-TRD
Philippe Arlaud - Renault
Oliver Bouzige - DAF
Maurice Monfrino - Volvo
 
 

Course de coupe - Super-Trucks
PosPilote - CamionTemps 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Alain Ferte - Tatra
Gerd Korber - Buggyra
David Vrsecky - Buggyra
Harri Luostannen - CAT-TRD
Markus Bosiger - Tatra
Antonio Albacete - CAT-TRD
Philippe Arlaud - Renault
Maurice Monfrmo - Volvo
Olivier Bouzige - DAF
Ludovic Faure - Tatra